Is CHERRY BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET MICHIGAN CHERRIES, SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, MOLASSES, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES), HICKORY SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), FOOD STARCH, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SEA SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, CINNAMON, ANCHO CHILI POWDER, CAYENNE, MUSTARD POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ALLSPICE
Check CHERRY BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRY BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyFruityTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingToppingMeal Prep


