Is CHERRY BERRY BLEND FRESH FROZEN DARK SWEET CHERRIES, RED TART CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, CHERRY BERRY BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK SWEET CHERRIES, RED TART CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES.

Check CHERRY BERRY BLEND FRESH FROZEN DARK SWEET CHERRIES, RED TART CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, CHERRY BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfastTopping