Is CHERRY & BERRY GRANOLA, CHERRY & BERRY Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten-free rolled oats
certified gluten-free rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED GLUTEN-FREE ROLLED OATS, DRIED FRUIT (CHERRIES, CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, GROUND FLAX SEED, COCONUT, WATER, MAPLE SYRUP, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E).
Check CHERRY & BERRY GRANOLA, CHERRY & BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY & BERRY GRANOLA, CHERRY & BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRY & BERRY GRANOLA, CHERRY & BERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


