Is CHERRY BERRY MEDLEY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, PITTED DARK SWEET CHERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, RASPBERRIES.
Check CHERRY BERRY MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY BERRY MEDLEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Freschetta Pizza Gluten Free 4 Cheese Medley Frozen - 17.5 Oz
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad


