Is CHERRY BERRY PIE TRAIL MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT CHERRIES (YOGURT FLAVORED COFECTIONERY COATING [SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL {PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM}, WHEY POWDER, DRY NONFAT YOGURT, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, CHERRIES {SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL}]), PIE CRUST MOUNDED COOKIE GEMS (UNBLEACHED UNENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE), CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), WALNUTS, CHERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check CHERRY BERRY PIE TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetNuttyTart
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast