Is CHERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, RED CHERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, KOSHER GELATIN, GELLAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI.
Check CHERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


