Is CHERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, RED CHERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, KOSHER GELATIN, GELLAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI.

Check CHERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go