Is CHERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CHERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check CHERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackSmoothieOn The Go


