Is CHERRY BLOODY CANDY SPRAY, CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, XANTHAN, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1), POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check CHERRY BLOODY CANDY SPRAY, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping