Is CHERRY BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED FREEZE TUBES, CHERRY BLUE RASPBERRY Dairy Free?

Description
Icy, semi-frozen tubes deliver pronounced cherry and blue raspberry flavors with a sweet-tart profile. Smooth, slushy texture becomes firmer when fully frozen. Commonly eaten as handheld freezer pops at summer gatherings, pool parties, or often packed for lunches. Reviews note consistent flavor, portability, occasional notes of overly sweet, artificial taste.

Description
Icy, semi-frozen tubes deliver pronounced cherry and blue raspberry flavors with a sweet-tart profile. Smooth, slushy texture becomes firmer when fully frozen. Commonly eaten as handheld freezer pops at summer gatherings, pool parties, or often packed for lunches. Reviews note consistent flavor, portability, occasional notes of overly sweet, artificial taste.
Ingredients
Water, Syrup Blend (Sucrose Syrup And Corn Syrup), Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor (With Fd&C Blue #1), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Guar Gum, Enzyme Modified Soy Protein.,Water, Syrup Blend (Sucrose Syrup And Corn Syrup), Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor (With Fd&C Red #40, Caramel Color), Ascorbic Acid, Guar Gum, Enzyme Modified Soy Protein.
Check CHERRY BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED FREEZE TUBES, CHERRY BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED FREEZE TUBES, CHERRY BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Where to buy
CHERRY BLUE RASPBERRY FLAVORED FREEZE TUBES, CHERRY BLUE RASPBERRY is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


