Is CHERRY BOMB JAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOVINGLY MADE FROM: SWEET CHERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, AND NON-GMO FRUIT PECTIN.

Check CHERRY BOMB JAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHERRY BOMB JAM is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich