Is CHERRY BOMB JAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOVINGLY MADE FROM: SWEET CHERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, AND NON-GMO FRUIT PECTIN.

Check CHERRY BOMB JAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHERRY BOMB JAM is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich