Is Cherry Bomb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Chicory, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monosodium Phosphate, Turmeric, Sucralose, 2000mcg Natural Green Tea Extract, Calcium, Natural Color Added, Niacinamide (B3), Aloe Vera, Calcium Pantothenate (B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (B6), Methylcobalamin (B12), Folic Acid (B9), Choline
Check Cherry Bomb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Bomb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
HerbalBitterSynthetic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


