Is CHERRY BUTTER, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES (RED AND BLACK), SUGAR, FRUIT ACID (CITRIC), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, FRUIT PECTIN AND SPICES.
Check CHERRY BUTTER, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY BUTTER, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


