Is CHERRY BUTTER TOFFEE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED U.S. PEANUTS (ORGANIC AND NON), ORGANIC GROUND FLAX SEED, ORGANIC HEMP SEED, FREEZE DRIED CHERRIES, BUTTER, SUGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA POWDER.
Check CHERRY BUTTER TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY BUTTER TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHERRY BUTTER TOFFEE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


