Is CHERRY CHEESECAKE FLAVORED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT MOUSSE, CHERRY CHEESECAKE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LACTIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, LACTIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, NITROGEN.
Check CHERRY CHEESECAKE FLAVORED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT MOUSSE, CHERRY CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY CHEESECAKE FLAVORED GREEK NONFAT YOGURT MOUSSE, CHERRY CHEESECAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping


