Is Cherry Chia On-The-Go Oats Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Maple Sugar, Diced Cherries (Dried Cherries, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil), Chia Seeds, Sea Salt
Check Cherry Chia On-The-Go Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Chia On-The-Go Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Grain · Pouch


