Is Cherry Chia On-The-Go Oats Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Maple Sugar, Diced Cherries (Dried Cherries, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil), Chia Seeds, Sea Salt
Check Cherry Chia On-The-Go Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Chia On-The-Go Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


