Is CHERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP ICE CREAM, CHERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, BORDEAUX STYLE CHERRIES (CHERRIES, CONCENTRATED CHERRY JUICE, ETHYL ALCOHOL, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA).
Check CHERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP ICE CREAM, CHERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP ICE CREAM, CHERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


