Is CHERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP ICE CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL (REFINED), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA POWDER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHERRY HALVES, NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR (WONF), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM.
Check CHERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY CHOCOLATE CHIP ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


