Is Cherry Cola BBQ Rub Fire a Smoke Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, salt, paprika, spices (including coriander and allspice), tart cherry, malic acid, natural and artificial cherry flavor, beet powder (color), natural cola flavor and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.
Check Cherry Cola BBQ Rub Fire a Smoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Cola BBQ Rub Fire a Smoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cherry Cola BBQ Rub Fire a Smoke is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruitySmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


