Is Cherry Cola BBQ Rub Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES (INCLUDING CORIANDER AND ALLSPICE), MALIC ACID, BEET POWDER (COLOR), TART CHERRY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND NOT MORE THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Cherry Cola BBQ Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Cola BBQ Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Spice Powder, Granule
Flavor
SweetSmokyTartSavoryCherry
Texture
GrittyPowdery
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningGrillingBarbecue


