Is CHERRY COLA ENERGY PROBIOTIC KOMBUCHA, CHERRY COLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC AND NATURAL FLAVORS*, ORGANIC CHERRY JUICE, ORGANIC CAFFEINE, SEA SALT, PROBIOTIC: BACILLUS SUBTILIS VITAMIN B12
Check CHERRY COLA ENERGY PROBIOTIC KOMBUCHA, CHERRY COLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY COLA ENERGY PROBIOTIC KOMBUCHA, CHERRY COLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


