Is Cherry Cola Prebiotic Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (water, Carbon Dioxide), Agave Inulin, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Apple Cider Vinegar, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Steviol Glycosides (from Stevia Leaf), Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Cherry Cola Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Cola Prebiotic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


