Is Cherry Cola Prebiotic Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (water, Carbon Dioxide), Agave Inulin, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Apple Cider Vinegar, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Steviol Glycosides (from Stevia Leaf), Monk Fruit Extract.

Check Cherry Cola Prebiotic Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Cherry Cola Prebiotic Soda | Spoonful