Is CHERRY COTTON CANDY, CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CHERRY COTTON CANDY, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY COTTON CANDY, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


