Is CHERRY FILLING OR TOPPING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED TART PITTED CHERRIES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, RED #40, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).

Check CHERRY FILLING OR TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnackingMeal Prep