Is CHERRY FLAVOR COCONUT MILK DRINK, CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK (COCONUT WATER, COCONUT EXTRACT), WATER, SUGAR, NATA DE COCO, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40.

Check CHERRY FLAVOR COCONUT MILK DRINK, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast