Is CHERRY FLAVORED CANDY CANES, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.
Check CHERRY FLAVORED CANDY CANES, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY FLAVORED CANDY CANES, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


