Is Cherry Flavored Lube with a Splash of Lemonade 100% Edible Personal Lubricant Natural Feel 2.5 oz, by Aloe Cadabra Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E Oil), Xanthan Gum, Organic Cherry Lemonade Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia, Food Grade Sodium Benzoate, Food Grade Potassium Sorba

Check Cherry Flavored Lube with a Splash of Lemonade 100% Edible Personal Lubricant Natural Feel 2.5 oz, by Aloe Cadabra against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cherry Flavored Lube with a Splash of Lemonade 100% Edible Personal Lubricant Natural Feel 2.5 oz, by Aloe Cadabra is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
SilkySmooth