Is CHERRY FLAVORED NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, BLACK CHERRY, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L.ACIDOPHILUS
Check CHERRY FLAVORED NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY FLAVORED NONFAT YOGURT, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


