Is CHERRY FLAVORED POPPING CANDY, CHERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUMMY FRUITY FRIES GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED JAM, CARRAGEENAN, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CORNSTARCH, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW 6 FD&C YELLOW 5). AFTERSHOCKS POPPING CANDY SUGAR, LACTOSE (MILK), MALTOSE SYRUP, MALIC ACID, CARBON DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40).
Check CHERRY FLAVORED POPPING CANDY, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY FLAVORED POPPING CANDY, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


