Is CHERRY FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Aronia Berry Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Fumaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose (Splenda Brand)
Check CHERRY FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
Where to buy
CHERRY FLAVORED REDUCED SUGAR JUICE COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRY is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Juice · Liquid


