Is CHERRY GARCIA WITH A TWIST CHERRY & CHOCOLATE WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHERRY GARCIA WITH A TWIST Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Skim Milk, Water, Liquid Sugar (sugar, Water), Cherries, Organic Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Egg Yolks, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Coconut Oil, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Cocoa Powder, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates (color), Guar Gum, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Contains Milk, Eggs And Soy.
Check CHERRY GARCIA WITH A TWIST CHERRY & CHOCOLATE WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHERRY GARCIA WITH A TWIST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY GARCIA WITH A TWIST CHERRY & CHOCOLATE WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHERRY GARCIA WITH A TWIST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Where to buy
CHERRY GARCIA WITH A TWIST CHERRY & CHOCOLATE WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES LIGHT ICE CREAM, CHERRY GARCIA WITH A TWIST is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


