Is CHERRY GUMMY BEAR CANDY, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), CARNAUBA LEAF WAX, RED 40, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check CHERRY GUMMY BEAR CANDY, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY GUMMY BEAR CANDY, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
CHERRY GUMMY BEAR CANDY, CHERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


