Is CHERRY GUMMY CANDY REMOTE, CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN (DERIVED FROM FRUIT), VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA) & CARNAUBA LEAF WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), FD&C RED 40, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check CHERRY GUMMY CANDY REMOTE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go