Is CHERRY ITALIAN TOMATOES, CHERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN CHERRY TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check CHERRY ITALIAN TOMATOES, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishGarnishing