Is CHERRY JALAPENO JAM, CHERRY JALAPENO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHERRIES, JALAPENOS, BELL PEPPERS, VINEGAR, PECTIN.
Check CHERRY JALAPENO JAM, CHERRY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY JALAPENO JAM, CHERRY JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Seedless Strawberry Jam, 18-Ounce
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingMarinading


