Is Cherry Juju Coins Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Mineral Oil, Red #40, Yellow #5, Yellow #6 And Blue #1) Egg Whi

Check Cherry Juju Coins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go