Is CHERRY JUST FRUIT BAR, CHERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check CHERRY JUST FRUIT BAR, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? CHERRY JUST FRUIT BAR, CHERRY | Spoonful