Is CHERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, ORANGE MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), CALCIUM STEARATE, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SILICON DIOXIDE, EGG WHITES, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), YELLOW 5 LAKE, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, CARMINE (COLOR), BLUE 1 LAKE.
Check CHERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, ORANGE MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, ORANGE MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, GRAPE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


