Is CHERRY LEMON ORANGE AUTHENTIC CITRUS SODA, CHERRY LEMON ORANGE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, CELLULOSE GUM, RED #4, GUM ARABIC, BLUE #1.
Check CHERRY LEMON ORANGE AUTHENTIC CITRUS SODA, CHERRY LEMON ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY LEMON ORANGE AUTHENTIC CITRUS SODA, CHERRY LEMON ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
CHERRY LEMON ORANGE AUTHENTIC CITRUS SODA, CHERRY LEMON ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


