Is Cherry lemonade, gummy clusters Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5.

Check Cherry lemonade, gummy clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go