Is CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY RED, WHITE & BLUE POPS, CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SPIRULINA EXTRACT FOR COLOR.
Check CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY RED, WHITE & BLUE POPS, CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY RED, WHITE & BLUE POPS, CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY RED, WHITE & BLUE POPS, CHERRY, LIME & BLUE RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


