Is CHERRY LIME ICE POP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1, TURMERIC FOR COLOR.
Check CHERRY LIME ICE POP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY LIME ICE POP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


