Is CHERRY LIMEADE FLAVORED CALORIE FREE SPARKLING SODA, CHERRY LIMEADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED 40.

Check CHERRY LIMEADE FLAVORED CALORIE FREE SPARKLING SODA, CHERRY LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go