Is CHERRY LIMEADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, CHERRY LIMEADE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check CHERRY LIMEADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, CHERRY LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY LIMEADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, CHERRY LIMEADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
CHERRY LIMEADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, CHERRY LIMEADE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


