Is CHERRY LIMEADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CHERRY LIMEADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Potassium Benzoate (To Ensure Freshness), Apple Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sucralose, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Green Tea Extract, Beta Carotene (For Color), Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Biotin, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Ester Gum, Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Vitamin A, Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check CHERRY LIMEADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CHERRY LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHERRY LIMEADE FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, CHERRY LIMEADE is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go