Is Cherry Limeade Flavour Sparkling Water Beverage Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Lime juice concentrate, Potassium benzoate, Sucralose (70 mg/503 mL), Acacia gum, Allura red, Calcium disodium EDTA, Ester gum
Check Cherry Limeade Flavour Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Limeade Flavour Sparkling Water Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


