Is Cherry Limeade Flavour Sparkling Water Beverage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Lime juice concentrate, Potassium benzoate, Sucralose (70 mg/503 mL), Acacia gum, Allura red, Calcium disodium EDTA, Ester gum

Check Cherry Limeade Flavour Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go